Damaged cars Volkswagen Up!

Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 BMT Move Up 2017/6
new

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 BMT Move Up

€ 3.250
ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 225.030225.030
Damaged car Volkswagen Up!  2012/8
new

Volkswagen Up!

€ 1.450
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 242.737242.737
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 12V 60 Hatchback  Benzine 999cc 44kW (60pk) FWD 2019/2

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 12V 60 Hatchback Benzine 999cc 44kW (60pk) FWD

€ 8.950
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 60.77560.775
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 up! Edition BlueMotion 2014/5

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 up! Edition BlueMotion

€ 2.200
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 226.186226.186
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 High Up! BlueMotion Airco Cruise 2013/3

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 High Up! BlueMotion Airco Cruise

€ 1.175
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 230.918230.918
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 HIGH UP 2012/6

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 HIGH UP

€ 1.750
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 233.000233.000
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 44kW Open Pano Airco move up 2014/8

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 44kW Open Pano Airco move up

€ 2.370
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 155.452155.452
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 high up! Black Navi Airco LMV 2012/2

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 high up! Black Navi Airco LMV

€ 2.750
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 195.548195.548
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 take up! 2012/2

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 take up!

€ 1.450
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 253.516253.516
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 move up! BlueMotion 2015/5

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 move up! BlueMotion

€ 3.750
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 152.366152.366
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0   5 Drs 2015/12
export price
€ 2.250

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 5 Drs

€ 2.950
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 186.499186.499
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 BlueMotion take up! Airco PDC 23.352 km! 2018/7

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 BlueMotion take up! Airco PDC 23.352 km!

€ 4.750
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 23.35223.352

Volkswagen Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Volkswagen damaged cars. A Volkswagen damaged car enables you to buy a Volkswagen for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Volkswagen of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Volkswagen non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Volkswagen damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Volkswagen. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Volkswagen dismantling cars and used Volkswagen parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Volkswagen dismantled cars and used Volkswagen parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Volkswagen damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car BMW 3-serie 320d EfficientDynamics Edition 2015/2
export price
€ 4.500

BMW 3‑serie

320d EfficientDynamics Edition

€ 5.250
ERD: 20152015
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 267.772267.772